|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177517 | Evergreen N | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | UP Flaming Arrows | 1 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 7 | 177519 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Norpoint Ninjas | 3 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 3 | 177515 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:30 AM | C | A2 vs BYE | LSDSC Dynamo | | vs. | BYE | | 177516 | Whittier Elementary | 10:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs A11 | Fircrest Stingers | 1 | vs. | Washington United Tsunami | 2 | 177518 | Evergreen N | 03:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | UP Seahawks | 5 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177521 | Whittier Elementary | 10:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Fircrest Stingers | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Dynamo | 5 | 177520 | Stewart Heights | 10:30 AM | 1 | BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Fircrest Firekickers | | 177523 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Norpoint Ninjas | 4 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 5 | 177524 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 0 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 0 | 177522 | Evergreen N | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | UP Seahawks | 7 | vs. | Washington United Tsunami | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177526 | Evergreen N | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | UP Flaming Arrows | 0 | vs. | Fircrest Firekickers | 6 | 177525 | Whittier Elementary | 10:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs BYE | Fircrest Stingers | | vs. | BYE | | 177529 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 2 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 3 | 177528 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 1 | vs. | Washington United Tsunami | 2 | 177527 | Evergreen N | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | UP Seahawks | 9 | vs. | LSDSC Dynamo | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177530 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | UP Flaming Arrows | | 177532 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Norpoint Ninjas | 4 | vs. | Fircrest Firekickers | 9 | 177533 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 3 | vs. | LSDSC Dynamo | 0 | 177534 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 01:30 PM | 1 | A10 vs A11 | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 4 | vs. | Washington United Tsunami | 0 | 177531 | Evergreen N | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | UP Seahawks | 8 | vs. | Fircrest Stingers | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177539 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 4 | vs. | LSDSC Dynamo | 3 | 177537 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 0 | vs. | Fircrest Stingers | 2 | 177536 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Norpoint Ninjas | 7 | vs. | UP Flaming Arrows | 1 | 177538 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 7 | vs. | Fircrest Firekickers | 2 | 177535 | Evergreen N | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs BYE | UP Seahawks | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177540 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | | vs. | Norpoint Ninjas | | 177544 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4b | A11 vs A3 | Washington United Tsunami | 0 | vs. | Fircrest Firekickers | 8 | 177541 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 12:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 0 | vs. | UP Seahawks | 1 | 177543 | Goodman MS | 12:30 PM | 2 | A10 vs A4 | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 5 | vs. | Fircrest Stingers | 1 | 177542 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 6 | vs. | UP Flaming Arrows | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177545 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs BYE | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | | vs. | BYE | | 177547 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A6 | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 2 | vs. | UP Seahawks | 5 | 177548 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4a | A11 vs A5 | Washington United Tsunami | 3 | vs. | UP Flaming Arrows | 0 | 177546 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 10:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 8 | vs. | Norpoint Ninjas | 2 | 177549 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 03:00 PM | C | A2 vs A3 | LSDSC Dynamo | 2 | vs. | Fircrest Firekickers | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177550 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Harbor BU12 Shredders | | 177552 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4b | A11 vs A7 | Washington United Tsunami | 7 | vs. | Norpoint Ninjas | 1 | 177551 | Tacoma Community College G.H | 10:45 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 4 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 1 | 177553 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | C | A2 vs A5 | LSDSC Dynamo | 4 | vs. | UP Flaming Arrows | 0 | 177554 | Whittier Elementary | 12:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Fircrest Firekickers | 9 | vs. | Fircrest Stingers | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177555 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs BYE | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | | vs. | BYE | | 177556 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4b | A11 vs A9 | Washington United Tsunami | 0 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 8 | 177558 | Whittier Elementary | 12:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A6 | Fircrest Firekickers | 3 | vs. | UP Seahawks | 0 | 177557 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 01:00 PM | C | A2 vs A7 | LSDSC Dynamo | 2 | vs. | Norpoint Ninjas | 1 | 177559 | Whittier Elementary | 01:30 PM | 2 | A4 vs A5 | Fircrest Stingers | 4 | vs. | UP Flaming Arrows | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177560 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A11 | BYE | | vs. | Washington United Tsunami | | 177562 | Whittier Elementary | 09:00 AM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | Fircrest Firekickers | 5 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 2 | 177564 | Evergreen N | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | UP Flaming Arrows | 0F | vs. | UP Seahawks Forfeited Game
| 0 | 177563 | Whittier Elementary | 10:30 AM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Fircrest Stingers | 2 | vs. | Norpoint Ninjas | 3 | 177561 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 01:30 PM | C | A2 vs A9 | LSDSC Dynamo | 1 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177568 | Evergreen N | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | UP Flaming Arrows | 2 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Tornadoes | 3 | 177567 | Whittier Elementary | 12:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A9 | Fircrest Stingers | 3 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Shredders | 4 | 177565 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 01:00 PM | C | A2 vs A11 | LSDSC Dynamo | | vs. | Washington United Tsunami | | 177566 | Whittier Elementary | 01:30 PM | 2 | A3 vs A10 | Fircrest Firekickers | 3 | vs. | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | 1 | 177569 | Evergreen N | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | UP Seahawks | | vs. | Norpoint Ninjas | | Final - Saturday, December 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 177570 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 4a | Fircrest Firekickers | | vs. | Harbor BU12 Firehawks | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|