|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183699 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B3 vs BYE | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | vs. | BYE | 183655 | Stewart Heights | 09:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | STU BU7 Xolos | vs. | LSDSC Eagles U7 | 183653 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 01 | A4 vs A7 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | UP Force | 183654 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-07 | A5 vs A6 | Fircrest Jedis | vs. | UP Tigers | 183656 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | A8 vs A3 | Washington United Bears | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183701 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B4 vs B9 | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | vs. | Washington United Fireballs | 183700 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B2 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | 183697 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B6 vs B7 | Harbor BU7 Lions | vs. | UP Sounders | 183698 | Rosedale Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B8 | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | vs. | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183705 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B5 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | 183659 | Stewart Heights | 09:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | STU BU7 Xolos | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183657 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | B | A6 vs A7 | UP Tigers | vs. | UP Force | 183704 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B9 vs B6 | Washington United Fireballs | vs. | Harbor BU7 Lions | 183660 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A4 vs A2 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | LSDSC Eagles U7 | 183703 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B3 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | 183702 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | B2 vs B4 | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | vs. | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | 183658 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6a | A8 vs A5 | Washington United Bears | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183706 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | A | B7 vs B8 | UP Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183711 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs BYE | UP Sounders | vs. | BYE | 183661 | Stewart Heights | 09:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | STU BU7 Xolos | vs. | LSDSC Creatures | 183663 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 01 | A3 vs A5 | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183664 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | B | A7 vs A8 | UP Force | vs. | Washington United Bears | 183710 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B4 vs B1 | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 183662 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | B | A6 vs A2 | UP Tigers | vs. | LSDSC Eagles U7 | 183709 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | B5 vs B3 | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | vs. | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | 183707 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B6 vs B2 | Harbor BU7 Lions | vs. | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | 183708 | Rosedale Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | B8 vs B9 | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | vs. | Washington United Fireballs | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183714 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B8 vs B2 | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | vs. | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | 183712 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B9 vs BYE | Washington United Fireballs | vs. | BYE | 183668 | Pending Availability | 09:00 AM | - | A2 vs A8 | LSDSC Eagles U7 | vs. | Washington United Bears | 183665 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-07 | A5 vs A1 | Fircrest Jedis | vs. | STU BU7 Xolos | 183666 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | B | A7 vs A3 | UP Force | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183716 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B5 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | 183715 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B7 | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | vs. | UP Sounders | 183713 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B6 vs B4 | Harbor BU7 Lions | vs. | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | 183667 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | A4 vs A6 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | UP Tigers | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183719 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B2 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | 183671 | Pending Availability | 09:00 AM | - | A2 vs A3 | LSDSC Eagles U7 | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183720 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | B | B7 vs B5 | UP Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | 183721 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B9 vs B3 | Washington United Fireballs | vs. | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | 183669 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A4 vs A8 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | Washington United Bears | 183670 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | B | A7 vs A5 | UP Force | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183718 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B6 vs B1 | Harbor BU7 Lions | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 183717 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B8 vs B4 | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | vs. | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | 183672 | Drum Intermediate School | 01:00 PM | A | A6 vs A1 | UP Tigers | vs. | STU BU7 Xolos | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183722 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B4 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | 183724 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | B | B7 vs B1 | UP Sounders | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 183675 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | - | A2 vs A5 | LSDSC Eagles U7 | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183676 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | B | A7 vs A1 | UP Force | vs. | STU BU7 Xolos | 183673 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | A3 vs A4 | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | vs. | LSDSC Creatures | 183725 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B8 vs B6 | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | vs. | Harbor BU7 Lions | 183674 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 6a | A8 vs A6 | Washington United Bears | vs. | UP Tigers | 183726 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | B2 vs B3 | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | vs. | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | 183723 | Rosedale Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | B5 vs B9 | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | vs. | Washington United Fireballs | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183729 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B6 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU7 Lions | 183677 | Pending Availability | 09:00 AM | - | A2 vs A7 | LSDSC Eagles U7 | vs. | UP Force | 183727 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B2 vs B5 | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | vs. | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | 183679 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A4 vs A5 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183730 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B8 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | 183731 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6a | B9 vs B7 | Washington United Fireballs | vs. | UP Sounders | 183680 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | B | A6 vs A3 | UP Tigers | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183678 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 6a | A8 vs A1 | Washington United Bears | vs. | STU BU7 Xolos | 183728 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | vs. | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183733 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B8 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | 183683 | Pending Availability | 09:00 AM | - | A2 vs A1 | LSDSC Eagles U7 | vs. | STU BU7 Xolos | 183682 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | A6 vs A5 | UP Tigers | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183681 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A4 vs A7 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | UP Force | 183732 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6b | B9 vs B1 | Washington United Fireballs | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 183684 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 6b | A8 vs A3 | Washington United Bears | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183735 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | B3 vs B6 | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | vs. | Harbor BU7 Lions | 183734 | Rosedale Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | B4 vs B5 | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | vs. | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | 183736 | Rosedale Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | B2 vs B7 | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | vs. | UP Sounders | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183738 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs BYE | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | BYE | 183687 | Stewart Heights | 12:15 AM | 3 | A1 vs A3 | STU BU7 Xolos | vs. | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | 183685 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | A7 vs A6 | UP Force | vs. | UP Tigers | 183739 | Sehmel | 09:00 AM | BB2 | B3 vs B8 | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | vs. | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | 183688 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A4 vs A2 | LSDSC Creatures | vs. | LSDSC Eagles U7 | 183740 | Sehmel | 10:00 AM | BB2 | B2 vs B9 | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | vs. | Washington United Fireballs | 183686 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-07 | A5 vs A8 | Fircrest Jedis | vs. | Washington United Bears | 183741 | Sehmel | 12:00 PM | BB2 | B5 vs B6 | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | vs. | Harbor BU7 Lions | 183737 | Sehmel | 01:00 PM | BB2 | B4 vs B7 | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | vs. | UP Sounders | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183744 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B3 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | 183691 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 03 | A3 vs A5 | LSDSC BU7 Wargo Whitesell | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 183745 | Sehmel | 10:00 AM | BB1 | B2 vs B1 | Harbor BU7 Supersonics | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 183742 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | B | B7 vs B6 | UP Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU7 Lions | 183746 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6b | B9 vs B4 | Washington United Fireballs | vs. | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | 183689 | Stewart Heights | 11:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A4 | STU BU7 Xolos | vs. | LSDSC Creatures | 183690 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | B | A6 vs A2 | UP Tigers | vs. | LSDSC Eagles U7 | 183692 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 6a | A8 vs A7 | Washington United Bears | vs. | UP Force | 183743 | Sehmel | 12:00 PM | BB2 | B8 vs B5 | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | vs. | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183750 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs BYE | Harbor BU7 Roadrunners | vs. | BYE | 183748 | Sehmel | 09:00 AM | BB2 | B3 vs B1 | Harbor BU7 Toulouse Titans | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 183749 | Sehmel | 10:00 AM | BB2 | B6 vs B9 | Harbor BU7 Lions | vs. | Washington United Fireballs | 183751 | Sehmel | 11:00 AM | BB2 | B8 vs B7 | Harbor BU7 Snakebites | vs. | UP Sounders | 183747 | Sehmel | 12:00 PM | BB2 | B4 vs B2 | Harbor BU7 Thundercats | vs. | Harbor BU7 Supersonics |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|