|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183393 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183392 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 02 | A1 vs A2 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183437 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B1 vs B2 | UP Mad Hatters | vs. | Washington United Stars | 183435 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B5 vs B8 | Harbor BU8 Huskies | vs. | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | 183390 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A7 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | UP Sounders | 183436 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B10 | Harbor BU8 Orcas | vs. | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | 183434 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | B | B6 vs B7 | UP Jones | vs. | Harbor BU8 Eagles | 183391 | Fircrest Park | 12:00 PM | U-08 | A5 vs A6 | Fircrest Cobras | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183438 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | B4 vs B9 | Harbor BU8 Cougars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183397 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A2 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183440 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B1 vs B3 | UP Mad Hatters | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orcas | 183441 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B9 vs B6 | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | vs. | UP Jones | 183394 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A7 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | UP Sounders | 183443 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | B7 vs B8 | Harbor BU8 Eagles | vs. | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | 183442 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B10 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | vs. | Harbor BU8 Huskies | 183396 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | A1 vs A3 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183439 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 6b | B2 vs B4 | Washington United Stars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Cougars | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | UP Sounders | vs. | BYE | 183398 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 02 | A1 vs A4 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | Fircrest Blues | 183446 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B5 vs B3 | Harbor BU8 Huskies | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orcas | 183400 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A3 vs A5 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183399 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A2 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183444 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | A | B6 vs B2 | UP Jones | vs. | Washington United Stars | 183445 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 2 | B8 vs B9 | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | vs. | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | 183447 | Rosedale Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | B4 vs B1 | Harbor BU8 Cougars | vs. | UP Mad Hatters | 183448 | Rosedale Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B7 vs B10 | Harbor BU8 Eagles | vs. | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183402 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A5 vs A1 | Fircrest Cobras | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183453 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B1 vs B5 | UP Mad Hatters | vs. | Harbor BU8 Huskies | 183452 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B7 | Harbor BU8 Orcas | vs. | Harbor BU8 Eagles | 183405 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | - | A2 vs BYE | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | BYE | 183404 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A6 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183403 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A3 | UP Sounders | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183451 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | B8 vs B2 | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | vs. | Washington United Stars | 183450 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | A | B6 vs B4 | UP Jones | vs. | Harbor BU8 Cougars | 183449 | Rosedale Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | B9 vs B10 | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | vs. | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183406 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Fircrest Blues | vs. | BYE | 183409 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A1 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183454 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B8 vs B4 | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | vs. | Harbor BU8 Cougars | 183458 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B9 vs B3 | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orcas | 183408 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | -- | A2 vs A3 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183407 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A5 | UP Sounders | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183455 | Drum Intermediate School | 12:00 PM | A | B6 vs B1 | UP Jones | vs. | UP Mad Hatters | 183456 | Rosedale Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | B10 vs B2 | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | vs. | Washington United Stars | 183457 | Rosedale Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | B7 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Eagles | vs. | Harbor BU8 Huskies | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183411 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183460 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B5 vs B9 | Harbor BU8 Huskies | vs. | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | 183413 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A1 | UP Sounders | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183462 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | B8 vs B6 | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | vs. | UP Jones | 183463 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6a | B2 vs B3 | Washington United Stars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orcas | 183459 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B10 vs B4 | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | vs. | Harbor BU8 Cougars | 183412 | Pending Availability | 12:00 PM | - | A2 vs A5 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183410 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | A3 vs A4 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | Fircrest Blues | 183461 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | B7 vs B1 | Harbor BU8 Eagles | vs. | UP Mad Hatters | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183415 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183416 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A5 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183467 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B1 vs B8 | UP Mad Hatters | vs. | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | 183414 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | - | A2 vs A7 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | UP Sounders | 183466 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 2 | B10 vs B6 | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | vs. | UP Jones | 183464 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6b | B2 vs B5 | Washington United Stars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Huskies | 183417 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A3 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183465 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | Harbor BU8 Orcas | vs. | Harbor BU8 Cougars | 183468 | Rosedale Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | B9 vs B7 | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | vs. | Harbor BU8 Eagles | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183421 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183473 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B2 vs B7 | Washington United Stars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Eagles | 183472 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | B3 vs B6 | Harbor BU8 Orcas | vs. | UP Jones | 183419 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A5 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183470 | Rosedale Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | B10 vs B8 | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | vs. | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | 183420 | Pending Availability | 11:00 AM | - | A2 vs A1 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183418 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A7 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | UP Sounders | 183471 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | B4 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Cougars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Huskies | 183469 | Rosedale Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | B9 vs B1 | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | vs. | UP Mad Hatters | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183423 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Fircrest Cobras | vs. | BYE | 183477 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B2 vs B9 | Washington United Stars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | 183425 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A2 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183422 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A6 | UP Sounders | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183424 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | A1 vs A3 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183476 | Sehmel | 11:00 AM | BB1 | B3 vs B8 | Harbor BU8 Orcas | vs. | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | 183475 | Drum Intermediate School | 12:00 PM | A | B1 vs B10 | UP Mad Hatters | vs. | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | 183474 | Sehmel | 01:00 PM | BB1 | B4 vs B7 | Harbor BU8 Cougars | vs. | Harbor BU8 Eagles | 183478 | Sehmel | 02:00 PM | BB1 | B5 vs B6 | Harbor BU8 Huskies | vs. | UP Jones | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183429 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | vs. | UP Sounders | 183482 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B2 vs B1 | Washington United Stars | vs. | UP Mad Hatters | 183480 | Sehmel | 09:00 AM | BB2 | B8 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Harbor United | vs. | Harbor BU8 Huskies | 183426 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A1 vs A4 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | Fircrest Blues | 183427 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A2 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183428 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | A3 vs A5 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183481 | Sehmel | 11:00 AM | BB2 | B10 vs B3 | Harbor BU8 Blue Lightning | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orcas | 183483 | Sehmel | 12:00 PM | BB1 | B9 vs B4 | Harbor BU8 Howling Wolves | vs. | Harbor BU8 Cougars | 183479 | Sehmel | 01:00 PM | BB1 | B7 vs B6 | Harbor BU8 Eagles | vs. | UP Jones | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183433 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183430 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A5 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183431 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | A3 vs A7 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | UP Sounders | 183432 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A4 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | Fircrest Blues |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|