|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183393 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183392 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 02 | A1 vs A2 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183390 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A7 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | UP Sounders | 183391 | Fircrest Park | 12:00 PM | U-08 | A5 vs A6 | Fircrest Cobras | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183397 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A2 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183394 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A7 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | UP Sounders | 183396 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 03 | A1 vs A3 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | UP Sounders | vs. | BYE | 183398 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 02 | A1 vs A4 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | Fircrest Blues | 183400 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A3 vs A5 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183399 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A2 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183402 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A5 vs A1 | Fircrest Cobras | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183405 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | - | A2 vs BYE | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | BYE | 183404 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A6 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183403 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A3 | UP Sounders | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183406 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Fircrest Blues | vs. | BYE | 183409 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A1 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183408 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | -- | A2 vs A3 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183407 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A5 | UP Sounders | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183411 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A6 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183413 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A1 | UP Sounders | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183412 | Pending Availability | 12:00 PM | - | A2 vs A5 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183410 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 12:00 PM | 02 | A3 vs A4 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | Fircrest Blues | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183415 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A1 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183416 | Fircrest Park | 09:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A5 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183414 | Pending Availability | 10:00 AM | - | A2 vs A7 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | UP Sounders | 183417 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A3 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183421 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | 183419 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A5 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183420 | Pending Availability | 11:00 AM | - | A2 vs A1 | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | vs. | LSDSC Cheetahs | 183418 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A7 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | UP Sounders | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183423 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Fircrest Cobras | vs. | BYE | 183425 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A4 vs A2 | Fircrest Blues | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183422 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | A7 vs A6 | UP Sounders | vs. | Fircrest Force FC | 183424 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | A1 vs A3 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | LSDSC Rockets | Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183429 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | vs. | UP Sounders | 183426 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | A1 vs A4 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | Fircrest Blues | 183427 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A2 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183428 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | A3 vs A5 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 183433 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | vs. | LSDSC BU8 Dupont | 183430 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A5 | LSDSC Cheetahs | vs. | Fircrest Cobras | 183431 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | A3 vs A7 | LSDSC Rockets | vs. | UP Sounders | 183432 | Fircrest Park | 11:00 AM | U-08 | A6 vs A4 | Fircrest Force FC | vs. | Fircrest Blues |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|